Delivano's Presents to you

Samojeden Kennel

Show uitslagen

Iz Tumanov Avalona Milaray Citlali

Zarock

Openklasse:    

2 ZG  Rotterdam  KM:  Dhr. Rony Doedijns  ( NL )  30-07-2017

2 Uitmuntend   Goden Dog Trophy    23-07-2017

2 ZG  Limburgia  KM:  Dh. T. Leenen  ( BE )  01-07-2017

2 Uitmuntend  Ambiorixtrofee  KM:  Dhr. Curcic ( RS )   24-06-2017

5 ZG  Belgische Samojeden Clubmatch  KM: Reyniers Rita  ( BE )  17-06-2017

1 Uitmuntend + CAC + BOS   KC Arnhem  KM:  Dhr. P. Roosenboom ( BE ) 26-07-2017

1 Uitmuntend + CAC + BOS  OSS  KM:  Dhr. P.Rehanek   26-05-2017

2 Uitmuntend  Rec CAC  Wieze  KM: Dhr. Theo Leemem  ( BE )  21-05-2017

2 Uitmuntend  Goes  KM: Mw. C.A. Ehern  ( IE )  16-04-2017

1 Uitmuntend + CAC + CACIB + BOB  Goes  KM: Mw. B.Beare ( IE )   15-04-2017


Tussenklasse:

1 Uitmuntend + CAC + CACIB + BOS  Eindhoven  KM: Dhr. Th.Leenen ( BE ) 04-02-2017


Jeugd klasse:

1 Uitmuntend + Jeugdwinner '16 + BOS + CAC   Winnershow  KM: Dmitry Mamontov ( RU )  11-12-2016

1 Uitmuntend  Eurodogshow Kortrijk  KM:

1 Uitmuntend  Lovaniumtrofee  KM:  Dhr.Nikola Smolic  ( HR ) 29-10-2016

1 Uitmuntend + Beste Jeugdhond van het ras   Charleroi  KM:  Miglietta.M.  ( IE )  09-10-2016

1 Uitmuntend + CAC + BOB  Ijselshow KM:  Mrs. P.Aaltonen  01-10-2016

1 Uitmuntend +Beste Jeugdhond + BJWNL'16 + Res CAC  Maastricht  KM: Mw. L.K.M.Erhart ( NL ) 25-09-2016

2 Uitmuntend  Keesachtigen en Poolhondenshow  KM:  Mw. M.Ten Cate ( NL)  19-09-2016

2 Uitmuntend Belgische Samojeden Clubmatch  KM: Mevr. Sue Smit ( UK )  28-08-2016

1 Uitmuntend + Beste Jeugdhond + BOS  Mechelen  KM: Dhr. Gustaaf van den Bosch  ( BE )  13-08-2016

1 Uitmuntend + Beste Jeugd van het Ras + BOS   Golden Dog Trophy  KM:   24-07-2016

1 Uitmuntend + Beste Jeugdhond + BOB + CAC  Meierij Show  KM:  G.Jipping  ( NL)  19-06-2016

1 Uitmuntend + Beste jeugd van het Ras + CAC   Outdoor Uden  KM. P Roosenboom ( BE )  18-06-2016

1 Uitmuntend + Best Jeugd van het Ras  Zuiderkempen  KM:  Mrs. I.Hector ( BE )  05-06-2016

1 Uitmuntend + Beste Jeugd van het Ras + BOB + CAC   De Baronie  KM: A.R.R.Doedijns ( NL ) 04-06-2016

3 Uitmuntend    NL Samojeden Clubmatch   KM: Dhr. J.Meijerink ( NL)  29-05-2016

1 Uitmuntend + Best Junior van het Ras + BOS  Show der Hopstreek  KM M.de Wilde August ( BE ) 14-05-2016


Puppy klasse:

1 Veel Belovend + Best Puppy van het Ras + 3 BIS Puppy    Brabo Show KM  Mr.P.Roosenboom ( BE ) 16-04-2016  

1 Veel Belovend + Best Puppy van het Ras  De Utrecht  KM:   10-04-2016

1 Veel Belovend + Best puppy van het Ras + 2 BIS puppy  Ambiorixtrofee  KM Dhr. P.Bailey ( GB ) 02-04-2016 

1 Veel Belovend + Best Puppy van het Ras  KV Rijnland  KM: Mw. G.F. Schaufeli ( NL )  19-03-2016

1 Veel Belovend   KM  M. Liimatainen Jussi ( FI )  12-03-2016

1 Veel Belovend + Best Puppy van het Ras + 2 BIS   KM: Dhr. E.Verschoor  06-03-2016

1 Veel Belovend + Beste Puppy van het Ras + 4 BIS Puppy  Clubmatch Waalwijk  KM: Dhr. M. Clancy ( IE ) 13-02-2016



Baby klasse:

1 Veel Belovend + Beste Baby van het ras  Schaal der Kempen  KM:   10-01-2016

1 Belovend  Brussel  KM. Mevr. Marija Kavcic ( SL ) 20-12-2015

1 Veel Belovend + Best Baby van het ras   Kerstshow   KM: Dhr. A.A.R. Doedijns ( NL ) 18-12-2015